Список правления

Общероссийская общественная организация
РОССИЙСКОЕ НАУЧНОЕ МЕДИЦИНСКОЕ
ОБЩЕСТВО ТЕРАПЕВТОВ

Члены Правления РНМОТ:

  1. Абросимов Владимир Николаевич (Рязань)
  2. Александров А.С. (Москва)
  3. Арутюнов Григорий Павлович (Москва)
  4. Аристархова Оксана Юрьевна (Брянск)
  5. Арутюнов Александр Григорьевич (Москва)
  6. Бабунашвили Автандил Михайлович (Москва)
  7. Банщиков Геннадий Трофимович (Вологда)
  8. Басиева Ольга Олеговна (Владикавказ)
  9. Баскакова Александра Егоровна (Кострома)
  10. Батудаева Татьяна Ивановна (Улан-Удэ)
  11. Батюшин Михаил Михайлович (Ростов-на-Дону)
  12. Белоусов Юрий Борисович (Москва)
  13. Бойцов Сергей Анатольевич (Москва)
  14. Бокарев И.Н. (Иваново)
  15. Боровков Николай Николаевич (Н. Новгород)
  16. Боровкова Наталья Юрьевна (Н. Новгород)
  17. Беляева Ирина Ивановна (Липецк)
  18. Бритов А.Н. (Иваново)
  19. Бурцев В.И. (Иваново)
  20. Васюк Юрий Александрович (Москва)
  21. Васькина Елена Анатольевна (Новосибирск)
  22. Верткин Аркадий Львович (Москва)
  23. Воевода Михаил Иванович (Новосибирск)
  24. Вялов Сергей Сергеевич (Москва)
  25. Глезер Мария Генриховна (Москва)
  26. Гуров Вячеслав Алексеевич (Москва)
  27. Гринштейн Юрий Исаевич (Красноярск)
  28. Демин Александр Аристархович (Новосибирск)
  29. Демидова Татьяна Юльевна (Москва)
  30. Драпкина Оксана Михайловна (Москва)
  31. Егошина Людмила Васильевна (Йошкар-Ола)
  32. Ерёмина Елена Юрьевна (Саранск)
  33. Задионченко Владимир Семенович (Москва)
  34. Иванова Алла Васильевна (Великий Новгород)
  35. Ильченко Людмила Юрьевна (Москва)
  36. Ильиных Елена Игоревна (Сыктывкар)
  37. Колбасников Сергей Васильевич (Тверь)
  38. Кляшев Сергей Михайлович (Тюмень)
  39. Кокорин Валентин Александрович (Москва)
  40. Коваленко Татьяна Николаевна (Ростов-на-Дону)
  41. Кривошапкин Вадим Григорьевич (Якутск)
  42. Кривошеева Людмила Петровна (Москва)
  43. Крюков Николай Николаевич (Самара)
  44. Кузнецов Александр Николаевич (Нижний Новгород)
  45. Кудрявцева Лариса Васильевна (Москва)
  46. Курочкина О.Н. (Сыктывкар)
  47. Лазебник Леонид Борисович (Москва)
  48. Ларева Наталья Викторовна (Чита)
  49. Левитан Болеслав Наумович (Астрахань)
  50. Леденева Елизавета Георгиевна (Таганрог)
  51. Лечиев Узер Кориевич (Грозный)
  52. Лутошкин Михаил Борисович (Вологда)
  53. Мазуров Вадим Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)
  54. Маммаев Сулейман Нураттинович (Махачкала)
  55. Мартюшов Сергей Иванович (Архангельск)
  56. Мартынов Анатолий Иванович (Москва)
  57. Медведева Ирина Васильевна (Тюмень)
  58. Минаков Эдуард Васильевич (Воронеж)
  59. Михайлов Алексей Александрович (Москва)
  60. Моисеев Валентин Сергеевич (Москва)
  61. Морозова Елена Анатольевна (Орел)
  62. Мустафина Венера Хасановна (Уфа)
  63. Мухин Николай Алексеевич (Москва)
  64. Мясоедова Светлана Евгеньевна (Иваново)
  65. Насонов Евгений Львович (Москва)
  66. Недогода Сергей Владимирович (Волгоград)
  67. Немцов Борис Федорович (Киров)
  68. Никонов Евгений Леонидович (Москва)
  69. Никифоров В.С. (СПБ)
  70. Олейников Валентин Эливич (Пенза)
  71. Ойноткинова Ольга Шонкоровна (Москва)
  72. Павлищук Светлана Анатольевна (Краснодар)
  73. Панычев Дмитрий Вячеславович (Мурманск)
  74. Петрова Марина Михайловна (Красноярск)
  75. Повзун Антон Сергеевич (СПБ)
  76. Поляткина Т.С.(Иваново)
  77. Ребров Андрей Петрович (Саратов)
  78. Резник Инна Ильинична (Екатеринбург)
  79. Рубанова Марина Павловна (Новгород)
  80. Русинова Татьяна Валерьевна (Архангельск)
  81. Сайфутдинов Рустам Ильхамович (Оренбург)
  82. Саперов Владимир Николаевич (Чебоксары)
  83. Сигитова Ольга Николаевна (Казань)
  84. Сидорова Лидия Дмитриевна (Новосибирск)
  85. Симоненко Владимир Борисович (Москва)
  86. Синицын Сергей Петрович (Челябинск)
  87. Скотников Антон Сергеевич (Москва)
  88. Совалкин Валерий Иванович (Омск)
  89. Спасский Андрей Александрович (Москва)
  90. Сторожаков Геннадий Иванович (Москва)
  91. Суханова Галина Ивановна (Владивосток)
  92. Теблоев Константин Иналович (Москва)
  93. Терентьев Владимир Петрович (Ростов-на-Дону)
  94. Терехова Ирина Николаевна (Южно-Сахалинск)
  95. Томова Тамара Мухтаровна (Назрань)
  96. Трофимов Василий Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)
  97. Федосеев Глеб Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)
  98. Фомин Игорь Владимирович (Н. Новгород)
  99. Филатов Александр Петрович (Тула)
  100. Филиппенко Николай Григорьевич (Курск)
  101. Фисун А.Я. (Москва)
  102. Хамхоева Мадина Хаматхановна (Назрань)
  103. Хохлов Александр Леонидович (Ярославль)
  104. Чазова Ирина Евгеньевна (Москва)
  105. Чесникова Анна Ивановна (Ростов-на-Дону)
  106. Чернова Ольга Александровна (Москва)
  107. Чучалин Александр Григорьевич (Москва)
  108. Чураков Олег Юрьевич (Кострома)
  109. Шабров Александр Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
  110. Шлык Сергей Владимирович (Ростов-на-Дону)
  111. Шкляев Александр Евгеньевич (Ижевск)
  112. Шилов Александр Михайлович (Москва)
  113. Щекотов Владимир Валерьевич (Пермь)
  114. Ягода Александр Валентинович (Ставрополь)
  115. Якушин Сергей Степанович (Рязань)